Non-administrative Staff

Brenda K. Alliman, B.A., Administrative Assistant and Bookkeeper, University Equine Veterinary Services

Ann Arbaugh, Administrative Assistant and Accounting Officer, Mazza Museum

Molly Barnhart, Financial Aid Counselor

Lynne Bell, Budget Manager, Physical Plant

Jeremy Bemis, Network Infrastructure Technician

Nicole Benedict, Assistant Registrar

Sonja L. Benedict, Administrative Assistant, Marketing and Communication

Kendra Bermosk, Assistant Director, Counseling Services

Bryn Billock, Administrative Assistant, Records Manager, Admissions

Susan Bloomfield, Part-time Administrative Operations Assistant, The All Hazards Training Center

Cindy Bormuth, Administrative Assistant, Communication and Visual and Performing Arts

Jennifer Branson-Scala, Administrative Assistant, Diagnostic Services Department

Matthew Braski, Human Resources Generalist

Susan A. Briggs, A.A., Print Services Technician

Deanna Brown, Administrative Assistant, Academic Support Center

Carol Browne, Administrative Assistant, Western Farm

Pam Carles, Access Services Coordinator, Shafer Library

Pamela Cochran, Experiential Education Specialist, College of Pharmacy

Abigail Cullen, Administrative Assistant Records Manager, Admissions

Abigael Curry, Transfer and Online Enrollment Counselor

Danee Currie, A.A., Senior Financial Aid System Specialist

Lisa Dager, Accreditation Coordinator, College of Education

Todo Djurovic, International Admissions Counselor

Susan Eiserle, Administrative Assistant, Center for Career & Professional Development

Stephanie Ellerbrock, Administrative Assistant to the Dean, College of Pharmacy

Donald Emmert, Experiential Education Specialist, Physician Assistant

Colleen Fark, Accounts Payable Coordinator

Madeline Fauser-Brennan, Graduate Admissions Counselor

Amber Feehan, Senior Graduate Admissions Counselor

Bryant Fox, Admissions Counselor, Animal Science and Equine Studies

Lindsey Golick, Application Processor and Transcript Evaluator

Patrick Grine, Chemistry Laboratory Manager

Cindy Hall, A.A., Administrative Assistant/Records Manager, Admissions

Natasha Hanshaw-Lancaster, Communication and Design Specialist

Thomas Heckman, Admissions Counselor

Rebecca Hillman, Assistant Director of Admissions for College Credit Plus

Gerald Hoffman, Maintenance Supervisor, East Campus

Lindsey Hosler, Institutional Research Coordinator

Sheri Iliff, Administrative Assistant, Departments of Computer Science and Mathematics

Melissa Inbody, Administrative Assistant, Departments of History, Law and the Liberal Arts, and Gender Studies, Social, Behavioral, and Justice Sciences, and Religion and Philosophy

Tyler Jacobs, Development Officer

Christina Johnson, Administrative Assistant, Accounts Receivable

Eric Kastner, Financial Aid Counselor

Jennifer Kinn, Administrative Assistant, Intensive English Language Program

Sharon Klausing, Accounting and Treasury Analyst

Alison Korte, Business Planning Financial Analyst

Jenna L. Kramb, Administrative Assistant, Counseling Services

Adam Lenke, Infrastructure Support Technician

Colene Lewis, B.S., Postal Clerk

Toni Loy, Administrative Assistant, Annual Giving and The Wolfe Center for Alumni, Parents, and Friends

Carole Luke, B.S., Administrative Assistant, Physician Assistant Program

Mimmo Lytle, Admissions Counselor

Michelle Mlsna, Advancement Services Systems Analyst

Brandon Morin, Admissions Counselor-Animal Science and Equine Studies

Jane Niese, B.S., Administrative Assistant, Physical Therapy Program

Charity Odey, Graduate Admissions Counselor

Amy Persson, Administrative Assistant, Nursing Program

Kimberly Podraski, Administrative Assistant, Accommodation and Inclusion

Nicole Price, Administrative Assistant, Office of the Registrar

Kiele Reamer, Records and Gift Processing Specialist

Kara Reigle, Administrative Assistant, Occupational Therapy

Heather Riddle, Veterinary Technician

Tami Rose, Administrative Assistant, Physical Plant

Noell Schag, Nurse

Sharla Schimmoeller, Accounting Generalist I

Mariah Schroeder, Human Resources Generalist

Heather Sensel, Education Manager, Mazza Museum

Brenda Sheline, Administrative Assistant, Department of English

Katrina Shull, Client Services Specialist, Center for Career & Professional Development

Candice Silecchia, Administrative Assistant, Facilities Scheduling and Events

Karen Sowers, Administrative Assistant, College of Sciences

Melissa Spradlin, Customer Service Coordinator, All Hazard Training Center

Natalie Simmons, Staff Veterinarian

Ronda Stoneburner, Training Manual Coordinator

Kyoko Tabogami, Administrative Coordinator, Office of the Registrar

Mandy Temple, Administrative Assistant, Office of Human Resources

Elizabeth Trevino, Administrative Assistant, College of Pharmacy

Tracy Tweed, Administrative Assistant, Cosiano Health Center

Toni Vorhees, International Admissions Counselor

Melissa Wilson, Regional Senior Admissions Counselor

Amy Yeater, Administrative Assistant, Occupational Therapy