Non-administrative Staff

Brenda K. Alliman, B.A., Administrative Assistant and Bookkeeper, University Equine Veterinary Services

Ann Arbaugh, Part-time Administrative Assistant and Accounting Officer, Mazza Museum

Lynne Bell, Budget Manager, Physical Plant

Jeremy Bemis, Network Infrastructure Technician

Nicole Benedict, Assistant Registrar

Sonja L. Benedict, Administrative Assistant, Marketing and Communication

Kendra Bermosk, Assistant Director, Counseling Services

Bryn Billock, Administrative Assistant, Records Manager, Admissions

Susan Bloomfield, Part-time Administrative Operations Assistant, The All Hazards Training Center

Cindy Bormuth, Administrative Assistant, Communication and Visual and Performing Arts

Jennifer Branson-Scala, Administrative Assistant, Diagnostic Services Department

Susan A. Briggs, A.A., Print Services Technician

Deanna Brown, Administrative Assistant, Academic Support Center

Ryan Brown, Technical Support Services Specialist

Carol Browne, Administrative Assistant, Western Farm

Pam Carles, Access Services Coordinator, Shafer Library

Pamela Cochran, Experiential Education Specialist, College of Pharmacy

Abigael Curry, Transfer and Online Enrollment Counselor

Danee Currie, A.A., Senior Financial Aid System Specialist

Lisa Dager, Accreditation Coordinator, College of Education

Ma Kim Krista (Kim) DeMars, Human Resources Generalist

Todo Djurovic, International Admissions Counselor

Joshua Eilola, Marketing Specialist for College of Business, College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences, and College of Health Professions

Susan Eiserle, Administrative Assistant, Center for Career & Professional Development

Stephanie Ellerbrock, Administrative Assistant to the Dean, College of Pharmacy

Leah Ely, Admissions Counselor

Donald Emmert, Experiential Education Specialist, Physician Assistant

Colleen Fark, Accounts Payable Coordinator

Madeline Fauser-Brennan, Graduate Admissions Counselor

Bryant Fox, Admissions Counselor, Animal Science and Equine Studies

Patrick Grine, Chemistry Laboratory Manager

Cindy Hall, A.A., Administrative Assistant/Records Manager, Admissions

Natasha Hanshaw-Lancaster, Communication and Design Specialist

Rebecca Hillman, Assistant Director of Admissions for College Credit Plus

Gerald Hoffman, Maintenance Supervisor, East Campus

Lindsey Hosler, Institutional Research Coordinator

Sheri Iliff, Administrative Assistant, Departments of Computer Science and Mathematics

Melissa Inbody, Administrative Assistant, Departments of History, Law and the Liberal Arts, and Gender Studies, Social, Behavioral, and Justice Sciences, and Religion and Philosophy

Tyler Jacobs, Development Officer

Christina Johnson, Administrative Assistant, Accounts Receivable

Camryn Johnston, Administrative Assistant, Annual Giving and The Wolfe Center for Alumni, Parents & Friends

Eric Kastner, Financial Aid Counselor

Jennifer Kinn, Administrative Assistant, Intensive English Language Program

Sharon Klausing, Accounting and Treasury Analyst

Alison Korte, Business Planning Financial Analyst

Jenna L. Kramb, Administrative Assistant, Counseling Services

Sheri Leatherman, Coordinator, Pharmacy External Engagement and Enrollment

Adam Lenke, Infrastructure Support Technician

Colene Lewis, B.S., Postal Clerk

Toni Loy, Administrative Assistant, Annual Giving and The Wolfe Center for Alumni, Parents, and Friends

Carole Luke, B.S., Administrative Assistant, Physician Assistant Program

Mimmo Lytle, Admissions Counselor

Michelle Mlsna, Advancement Services Systems Analyst

Molly Montgomery, Financial Aid Counselor

Brandon Morin, Admissions Counselor-Animal Science and Equine Studies

Jane Niese, B.S., Administrative Assistant, Department of Physical Therapy

Charity Odey, Graduate Admissions Counselor

Kathy Patton, Application Processor and Transcript Evaluator

Amy Persson, Experiential Education Specialist, Department of Physical Therapy

Kimberly Podraski, Administrative Assistant, Accommodation and Inclusion

Laken Polega, Admissions Counselor

Nicole Price, Administrative Assistant, Office of the Registrar

Reinaldo Ramos, Events Technology Support Specialist

Kiele Reamer, Records and Gift Processing Specialist

Kara Reigle, Administrative Assistant, Occupational Therapy

Maranda Rhodes, Administrative Assistant, Office of Admissions

Heather Riddle, Veterinary Technician

Tami Rose, Administrative Assistant, Physical Plant

Noell Schag, Nurse

Sharla Schimmoeller, Accounting Generalist I

Mariah Schroeder, Human Resources Generalist

Heather Sensel, Education Manager, Mazza Museum

Brenda Sheline, Administrative Assistant, Department of English

Chad Shepherd, Coordinator of Pharmacy Student Success

Katrina Shull, Client Services Specialist, Center for Career & Professional Development

Candice Silecchia, Administrative Assistant, Facilities Scheduling and Events

Karen Sowers, Administrative Assistant, College of Sciences

Melissa Spradlin, Customer Service Coordinator, All Hazard Training Center

Natalie Simmons, Staff Veterinarian

Ronda Stoneburner, Training Manual Coordinator

Kyoko Tabogami, Administrative Coordinator, Office of the Registrar

Mandy Temple, Administrative Assistant, Office of Human Resources

Zachary Thomas, Strategy Leader (part-time), Center for Civic Engagement

Elizabeth Trevino, Administrative Assistant, College of Pharmacy

Tracy Tweed, Administrative Assistant, Cosiano Health Center

Toni Vorhees, International Admissions Counselor

Britany Waldman, Administrative Assistant, Departments of Mathematics and Computer Science

Amy Yeater, Administrative Assistant, Occupational Therapy