Physical Plant

Tracy Artman, Housekeeper

Elijah Bakies, Part-time On-call Housekeeper/Evening Supervisor

Richard Banks, Part-time On-call Housekeeper; Evening Supervisor

Derek Bean, Housekeeper

Irene Binkley, Housekeeper

Leanne Bonham, Housekeeper

Amy Bosak, Housekeeper

Gerald (Gary) Carrick, Electrician

Charles Coldren, Bus Driver

Ronald Conine, Groundskeeper

Emily Crooks, Housekeeper

Kellie Cyrus, Housekeeper

Stephen Eichhorn, Grounds and Recycling-Waste Management

Mark Ellerbrock, Trades Laborer/Carpenter

Shelly Frazier, Housekeeper

Rene Garcia, General Laborer

Ian Graham, Groundskeeper

Gregory Grieger, General Laborer/Assistant Locksmith

Sylvia Guzman, Housekeeper

Yolanda Guzman, Housekeeper

Christopher Hailey, HVAC Technician

Linda Hartman, Housekeeper

Katherine Hauenstein, Housekeeper

Shawn Hiegle, General Laborer/Painter

Braeden Johnson, Trades Laborer/Carpenter

Trevor Kendrick, Trades Laborer

Traci Kloepfer, Housekeeper

Nathaniel Knicely, Housekeeper; Evening Supervisor

Lance Kraft, Part-time On-call Housekeeper; Evening Supervisor

Roger Kutschbach, Grounds

Gregory Lee, Maintenance Supervisor-South Campus

Jeffrey P. Lewis, B.A., Maintenance, Shipping and Receiving

Nathan McGrain, Housekeeping/Evening Supervisor, Child Equestrian Complex

Kellie Miller, Housekeeper

Jane Motter, Housekeeper

Heather Nessler, Housekeeper

Virginia I. Osborn, B.A., Housekeeper

Kimberly Podraski, Housekeeper

Levi Rausch, Maintenance, Center for Equestrian & Pre-Veterinary Studies

Bret Rickle, Groundskeeper

Katrina Rigsby, Housekeeper

Jackie Sabbe, Housekeeper

Sarah Searfoss, Housekeeping/Evening Supervisor-Center for Equestrian & Pre-Veterinary Studies

Kathy Smith, Housekeeper

Carrie Sonnenberg, Housekeeper

Glenn (Chris) Sorensen, Part-time On-call Housekeeper; Evening Supervisor

Robert Sorensen, Part-time On-call Housekeeper; Evening Supervisor

J. Benjamin Taylor, Operations and Maintenance Coordinator

Joe Torres, Groundskeeper

Michael Ulrich, Part-time On-Call Housekeeping/Evening Supervisor

Reva Waltz, Housekeeper

Robyn Webb, Housekeeper

Christopher Wiedman, Plumber

Stacy Wickiser, Housekeeper

Shari Yeater, Groundskeeper

Linda Young, Housekeeper

Deborah Zimmerman, Housekeeper